Scroll down

Available financing 👉

Make a request

Open even on Sundays 👋

Opening hours

Local business for 25 years

Local business for 25 years

Sell a car
Our stores
438-795-7323

Filters

Sort
Featured
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
Year: oldest to newest
Year: newest to oldest
Mileage: low to high
Mileage: high to low
New arrivals
Filters

Price

Body type

Make & model

Year

Store

Mileage

Fuel

Advanced options

All our used vehicles for sale

37 results (page 1 of 2)

October VIP SaleOctober VIP Sale
New
2022 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 1
2022 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 2
2022 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 3
2022 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 4
Open on Sunday

2022 Audi Q5 Komfort quattro

$26,499

60,250 km

HybridWinter ready
New
2021 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 1
2021 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 2
2021 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 3
2021 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 4
Open on Sunday

2021 Audi Q5 Komfort quattro

$24,999

50,577 km

HybridWinter ready
2018 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 1
2018 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 2
2018 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 3
2018 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 4
Open on Sunday

2018 Audi Q5 Progressiv quattro

$19,999$20,999

82,218 km

Winter ready
2023 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 1
2023 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 2
2023 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 3
2023 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 4
Open on Sunday

2023 Audi Q5 Komfort quattro

$28,999

81,900 km

HybridWinter ready
New
2023 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 1
2023 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 2
2023 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 3
2023 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 4
Open on Sunday

2023 Audi Q5 Komfort quattro

$29,999

59,989 km

HybridWinter ready
2019 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 1
2019 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 2
2019 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 3
2019 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 4
Open on Sunday

2019 Audi Q5 Komfort quattro

$18,999

94,436 km

Winter ready
2018 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 1
2018 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 2
2018 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 3
2018 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 4
Open on Sunday

2018 Audi Q5 Komfort quattro

$17,999$18,999

111,695 km

Affordable +Winter ready
2018 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 1
2018 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 2
2018 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 3
2018 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 4
Open on Sunday

2018 Audi Q5 Technik quattro

$21,999

81,089 km

Affordable +Winter ready
2023 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 1
2023 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 2
2023 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 3
2023 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 4
Open on Sunday

2023 Audi Q5 Komfort quattro

$28,999$29,999

61,412 km

Winter ready
2018 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 1
2018 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 2
2018 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 3
2018 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 4
Open on Sunday

2018 Audi Q5 Progressiv quattro

$16,999$18,999

112,986 km

Affordable +Winter ready
2016 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 1
2016 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 2
2016 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 3
2016 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 4
Open on Sunday

2016 Audi Q5 Technik quattro

$9,999$11,999

147,163 km

Affordable +Winter ready
2018 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 1
2018 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 2
2018 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 3
2018 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 4
Open on Sunday

2018 Audi Q5 Progressiv quattro

$19,999

99,374 km

Winter ready

Financing tailored to your situation

Direct access to over 20 financial institutions

2019 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 1
2019 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 2
2019 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 3
2019 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 4
Open on Sunday

2019 Audi Q5 Progressiv quattro

$19,999$21,999

100,352 km

Winter ready
2021 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 1
2021 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 2
2021 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 3
2021 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 4
Open on Sunday

2021 Audi Q5 Komfort quattro

$17,999$19,999

140,923 km

Affordable +Winter ready
2020 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 1
2020 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 2
2020 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 3
2020 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 4
Open on Sunday

2020 Audi Q5 Komfort quattro

$20,999

93,671 km

Winter ready
2018 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 1
2018 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 2
2018 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 3
2018 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 4
Open on Sunday

2018 Audi Q5 Progressiv quattro

$19,999

99,833 km

Winter ready
2018 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 1
2018 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 2
2018 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 3
2018 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 4
Open on Sunday

2018 Audi Q5 Progressiv quattro

$14,999$16,499

151,823 km

Winter ready
2020 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 1
2020 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 2
2020 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 3
2020 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 4
Open on Sunday

2020 Audi Q5 Komfort quattro

$17,499$19,499

124,689 km

Winter ready
2018 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 1
2018 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 2
2018 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 3
2018 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 4
Open on Sunday

2018 Audi Q5 Progressiv quattro

$19,999

106,264 km

Winter ready
2017 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 1
2017 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 2
2017 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 3
2017 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 4
Open on Sunday

2017 Audi Q5 Progressiv Quattro

$15,999

129,052 km

Winter ready
2025 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 1
2025 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 2
2025 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 3
2025 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 4
Open on Sunday

2025 Audi Q5 Progressiv quattro

$46,999$48,999

45,527 km

Winter readyLow mileage
2022 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 1
2022 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 2
2022 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 3
2022 Audi Q5 for sale - photo 4
Open on Sunday

2022 Audi Q5 Komfort quattro

$24,999

102,721 km

Winter ready

37 vehicles found. Page 1 of 2.

Avatar
Send an SMSResponse in less than 5 minutes